Ir para o conteúdo. | Ir para a navegação

Sections

Composição

Mário Torres Marta
Presidente da Assembleia Municipal
PPD/PSD  

linha

Maria do Carmo Sousa Ferreira

1ª Secretária
PPD/PSD

linha

Ricardo Soares Carvalho Pereira da Fonseca

2º Secretário
PPD/PSD

linha

Hernâni Pinto da Fonseca e Almeida

Membro da Assembleia Municipal
PPD/PSD

linha

Maria dos Prazeres de Jesus Gouveia Mendonça

Membro da Assembleia Municipal
PPD/PSD

linha

Márcio Paulo Carrulo Morais

Membro da Assembleia Municipal

PPD/PSD

linha

Rui Manuel Correia dos Santos Gaspar

Membro da Assembleia Municipal
PPD/PSD

linha

António Manuel Correia Cardoso Pinto

Membro da Assembleia Municipal
PPD/PSD

linha

Joaquim Manuel Calheiros Duarte

Membro da Assembleia Municipal
PPD/PSD


linha

Jorge Augusto Fernandes Rodrigues
Membro da Assembleia Municipal
CDS-PP

linha

Paulo Alexandre Proença da Silva
Membro da Assembleia Municipal
CDS-PP

linha

Rui Miguel Tavares Costa
Membro da Assembleia Municipal
CDS-PP

linha

Rui Paulo Teixeira Fernandes
Membro da Assembleia Municipal
PS

linha

Jorge Ferreira Santos Rodrigues
Membro da Assembleia Municipal
PS

linha

Manuel Gaspar Gouveia Tomé
Membro da Assembleia Municipal
PCP-PEV

linha

Merceano Alberto Guedes Fernandes

Presidente Junta Freguesia de Aldeias

PPD/PSD

linha

Hélder Manuel Vieira de Carvalho
Presidente Junta Freguesia de Cimbres
PS

linha

Agostinho Osório de Magalhães

Presidente Junta Freguesia da Folgosa
Independente

linha

Luís Manuel Costa Rodrigues

Presidente Junta Freguesia de Fontelo
PPD/PSD

linha

Ermelinda Maria Pires Cardoso Pinto
Presidente Junta Freguesia de Queimada
PPD/PSD

linha

José Carlos dos Santos da Encarnação
Presidente Junta Freguesia de Queimadela
PPD/PSD

linha

Sara Cristina Camilo Gouveia
Presidente Junta Freguesia de Santa Cruz
Independente

linha

Manuel Augusto dos Santos Ferreira Rodrigues
Presidente Junta Freguesia de São Cosmado
PPD/PSD

linha

Sérgio Manuel Pereira da Silva
Presidente Junta Freguesia de São Martinho das Chãs
PPD/PSD

linha

Fernando António dos Santos Paiva
Presidente Junta Freguesia do Vacalar
PPD/PSD

linha

Afonso José Morais de Gouveia

Presidente Junta Freguesia de Armamar
PPD/PSD

linha

José Manuel Pinheiro Machado

Presidente da União de Freguesias de Arícera e Goujoim
PPD/PSD

linha

Dinis Rego Cardoso Branquinho

Presidente da União de Freguesias de Santiago e São Romão

PPD/PSD

linha

José António Fernades Guedes

Presidente da União de Freguesias de Vila Seca e Santo Adrião
PPD/PSD

linha

 

null